

Garant Prime Collection Ice Cool 11mg
Compare 2 stores
Prices checked 22 Oct, 11:52 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.
| Store | Per can | Total | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pouches.eu LiveSingle €4.30 · 5+: €4.17 · 10+: €4.09 · 20+: €3.96 · 30+: €3.87 · 40+: €3.78 | €151.36 40 cans €3.78/can at 40 | Go to store | |
| Dare Pouch Live | €5.81 1 can €5.81/can | Go to store |
Price history
We started tracking this product on 2026-10-22. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.
About Garant Prime Collection Ice Cool 11mg
Garant Prime Collection Ice Cool 11mg is a 11 mg nicotine pouch from Garant. It belongs to the mint flavour family. Across the 2 stores we compare, the price per can ranges from €3.78 to €5.81.
Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more Garant pouches and nicotine pouches.
Questions about Garant Prime Collection Ice Cool 11mg
How strong is Garant Prime Collection Ice Cool 11mg?
Garant Prime Collection Ice Cool 11mg contains 11 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.
Where is Garant Prime Collection Ice Cool 11mg cheapest?
At our last check the lowest in-stock price was €3.78 per can at Pouches.eu when buying 40 cans. Prices change often and shipping varies by country, so compare the total in the price table above before you buy.
More from Garant
All Garant products

Garant Cherry Slim 50mg

Garant Citrus Extreme Slim 25mg

Garant Citrus Slim 50mg
Similar from other brands

VELO Freezing Peppermint 14mg

VELO Shift Cool Peppermint Strong

VELO Shift Hot Spearmint Strong
