Skip to content
Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg
Greatest

Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg

Nicotine11.6 mg
CategoryNicotine
Lowest price per can
€5.28
1 of 1 store in stock

Price at 1 store

Prices checked 23 Oct, 11:30 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.

Store prices for Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg
StoreStockShippingPer canTotalGo to store
Dare Pouch LiveIn stockAt checkout€5.28
single can
€5.28
1 can
€5.28/can
Go to store

Price history

We started tracking this product on 2026-10-23. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.

About Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg

Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg is a 11.6 mg nicotine pouch from Greatest. The lowest price we currently see is €5.28 per can.

Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more Greatest pouches and nicotine pouches.

Questions about Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg

How strong is Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg?

Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg contains 11.6 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.

Where is Greatest Cold Dry Intense 11.6mg cheapest?

At our last check the lowest in-stock price was €5.28 per can at Dare Pouch. Prices change often and shipping varies by country, so compare the total in the price table above before you buy.

More from Greatest

All Greatest products