

LOOP Smooth Mint Mini 6.8mg
Compare 4 stores
Prices checked 19 Oct, 14:14 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.
| Store | Per can | Total | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nicotinos Live | €3.46 1 can €3.46/can | Go to store | |
| Order Nicotine Pouches Live | €4.39 1 can €4.39/can | Go to store | |
| Pouchland LiveSingle €5.24 · 5+: €4.98 · 10+: €4.72 · 30+: €4.45 | €133.62 30 cans €4.45/can at 30 | Go to store | |
| SnusVenta LiveOut of stock | €4.99 1 can €4.99/can | Go to store |
Price history
We started tracking this product on 2026-10-19. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.
About LOOP Smooth Mint Mini 6.8mg
LOOP Smooth Mint Mini 6.8mg is a 6.8 mg mini nicotine pouch from LOOP. It belongs to the mint flavour family. Across the 4 stores we compare, the price per can ranges from €3.46 to €4.45.
Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more LOOP pouches and nicotine pouches.
Questions about LOOP Smooth Mint Mini 6.8mg
How strong is LOOP Smooth Mint Mini 6.8mg?
LOOP Smooth Mint Mini 6.8mg contains 6.8 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.
Where is LOOP Smooth Mint Mini 6.8mg cheapest?
At our last check the lowest in-stock price was €3.46 per can at Nicotinos. Prices change often and shipping varies by country, so compare the total in the price table above before you buy.
More from LOOP
All LOOP products

LOOP Blueberry Ice Strong 9mg

Loop Creamy Cappuccino Mini 6mg

LOOP Creamy Cappuccino Strong 9mg
Similar from other brands

VELO Shift Cool Peppermint Strong

VELO Shift Hot Spearmint Strong

VELO Simply Spearmint Mini
