

Mynt Lychee Slim 12mg
Price at 1 store
Prices checked 19 Oct, 14:14 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.
| Store | Per can | Total | Go to store |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pouchspot LiveSingle €3.19 · 5+: €3.09 · 10+: €2.94 · 20+: €2.87 · 40+: €2.68 | €107.18 40 cans €2.68/can at 40 | Go to store |
Price history
We started tracking this product on 2026-10-19. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.
About Mynt Lychee Slim 12mg
Mynt Lychee Slim 12mg is a 12 mg slim nicotine pouch from Mynt. It belongs to the fruits & berries flavour family. The lowest price we currently see is €2.68 per can.
Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more Mynt pouches and nicotine pouches.
Questions about Mynt Lychee Slim 12mg
How strong is Mynt Lychee Slim 12mg?
Mynt Lychee Slim 12mg contains 12 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.
Where is Mynt Lychee Slim 12mg cheapest?
At our last check the lowest in-stock price was €2.68 per can at Pouchspot when buying 40 cans. Prices change often and shipping varies by country, so compare the total in the price table above before you buy.
More from Mynt
All Mynt products

Mynt Lychee Slim 6mg

Mynt Mango Slim 12mg

Mynt Mango Slim 18mg
Similar from other brands

Killa Grape Ice 13mg

KILLA Apple Slim 13.2mg

Killa Melon 13.2mg
