Skip to content
XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg
XPCT

XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg

Nicotine8.4 mg
FlavourMint, Licorice
CategoryNicotine
Best price per can — when buying 30 at Pouchland
€1.78
single can from €2.09 · 1 of 2 stores in stock

Compare 2 stores

Prices checked 19 Oct, 14:14 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.

Store prices for XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg
StoreStockShippingPer canTotalGo to store
Pouchland LiveSingle €2.09 · 5+: €1.99 · 10+: €1.88 · 30+: €1.78In stockAt checkout€1.78
when buying 30
€53.29
30 cans
€1.78/can at 30
Go to store
SnusVenta LiveOut of stockOut of stockAt checkout€4.99
single can
€4.99
1 can
€4.99/can
Go to store

Price history

We started tracking this product on 2026-10-19. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.

About XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg

XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg is a 8.4 mg nicotine pouch from XPCT. It belongs to the mint and licorice flavour family. Across the 2 stores we compare, the price per can ranges from €1.78 to €1.78.

Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more XPCT pouches and nicotine pouches.

Questions about XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg

How strong is XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg?

XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg contains 8.4 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.

Where is XPCT Classic Liquorice 8.4mg cheapest?

At our last check the lowest in-stock price was €1.78 per can at Pouchland when buying 30 cans. Prices change often and shipping varies by country, so compare the total in the price table above before you buy.

More from XPCT

All XPCT products

Similar from other brands