Skip to content
Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg
Zone

Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg

Nicotine10 mg
FormatSlim
CategoryNicotine
Out of stock
No store we track has this product in stock right now. Watch the price to keep it on your list.

Price at 1 store

Prices checked 19 Oct, 14:14 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.

Store prices for Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg
StoreStockShippingPer canTotalGo to store
Order Nicotine Pouches LiveOut of stockOut of stockAt checkout€3.99
single can
€3.99
1 can
€3.99/can
Go to store

Price history

We started tracking this product on our first sync. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.

About Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg

Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg is a 10 mg slim nicotine pouch from Zone.

Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more Zone pouches and nicotine pouches.

Questions about Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg

How strong is Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg?

Zone X Summer Dive Slim 10mg contains 10 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.

More from Zone

All Zone products