Skip to content
ZYN Original Mini 3mg
ZYN

ZYN Original Mini 3mg

Nicotine3 mg
FormatMini
CategoryNicotine
Out of stock
No store we track has this product in stock right now. Watch the price to keep it on your list.

Compare 2 stores

Prices checked 19 Oct, 14:14 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.

Store prices for ZYN Original Mini 3mg
StoreStockShippingPer canTotalGo to store
Nicotinos LiveSingle €5.80 · 10+: €5.22 · 20+: €5.10 · 30+: €4.93Out of stockOut of stockAt checkout€4.93
when buying 30
€147.90
30 cans
€4.93/can at 30
Go to store
SnusVenta LiveOut of stockOut of stockAt checkout€5.59
single can
€5.59
1 can
€5.59/can
Go to store

Price history

We started tracking this product on our first sync. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.

About ZYN Original Mini 3mg

ZYN Original Mini 3mg is a 3 mg mini nicotine pouch from ZYN.

Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more ZYN pouches and nicotine pouches.

Questions about ZYN Original Mini 3mg

How strong is ZYN Original Mini 3mg?

ZYN Original Mini 3mg contains 3 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.

More from ZYN

All ZYN products