Skip to content
ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg
ZYN

ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg

Nicotine10 mg
FormatSlim
FlavourMint, Fruits & Berries
CategoryNicotine
Lowest price per can
€4.35
1 of 1 store in stock

Price at 1 store

Prices checked 19 Oct, 14:14 (Stockholm time). Sorted by lowest total for your region.

Store prices for ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg
StoreStockShippingPer canTotalGo to store
Nicotinos LiveIn stockAt checkout€4.35
single can
€4.35
1 can
€5.80
€4.35/can
Go to store

Price history

We started tracking this product on 2026-10-19. A daily lowest-price history appears here as data builds up.

About ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg

ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg is a 10 mg slim nicotine pouch from ZYN. It belongs to the mint and fruits & berries flavour family. The lowest price we currently see is €4.35 per can.

Prices are compared like-for-like: only offers for this exact flavour, strength and can size are listed. Read how we compare prices, or browse more ZYN pouches and nicotine pouches.

Questions about ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg

How strong is ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg?

ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg contains 10 mg of nicotine per pouch, as stated by the brand.

Where is ZYN Blackcurrant Ice Slim 10mg cheapest?

At our last check the lowest in-stock price was €4.35 per can at Nicotinos. Prices change often and shipping varies by country, so compare the total in the price table above before you buy.

More from ZYN

All ZYN products

Similar from other brands